Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Surprise
    2. Goodyear
    3. Peoria
    4. Sun City
    5. Sun City West
    6. Glendale
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Resume
    4. My Story
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
59 Sold Properties

59 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1110 W Kachina Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85041
1/27

$64,000

$79,900

19.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

1110 W Kachina Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85041

Listed by Kurtis B Joiner of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2840 E WAGONER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/34

$480,000

$479,999

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,852 SqFt

2840 E WAGONER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14242 N 9TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/26

$679,900

$679,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

14242 N 9TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Angela Covey of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8448 W MAYA Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/35

$485,000

$499,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

8448 W MAYA Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Samantha Barr of Best Homes Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3028 W WINTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85051

$355,000

$349,999

1.4%
4 Beds2,113 SqFt

3028 W WINTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85051

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7039 W PHELPS Road, Peoria, AZ 85382
1/30

$415,000

$410,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,521 SqFt

7039 W PHELPS Road, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by Jamil Abdulzahra Alshmailawi of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18818 N 130TH Avenue, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/49

$350,000

$349,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

18818 N 130TH Avenue, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Angela Botz of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11036 W LANE Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85307
1/47

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds1,725 SqFt

11036 W LANE Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85307

Listed by Grissel Sanchez Ruiz of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17552 W PATRICK Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/67

$410,000

$409,999

5 Beds3,018 SqFt

17552 W PATRICK Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14080 N NEWCASTLE Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
1/24

$195,000

$189,999

2.6%
2 Beds1,318 SqFt

14080 N NEWCASTLE Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
31063 W CHEERY LYNN Road, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/37

$395,000

$389,999

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,460 SqFt

31063 W CHEERY LYNN Road, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21523 N 72ND Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/51

$679,800

$679,800

5 Beds3,128 SqFt

21523 N 72ND Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Kenny Klaus of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11888 W NADINE Way, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/67

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds2,422 SqFt

11888 W NADINE Way, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10488 W NOSEAN Road, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/37

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds2,860 SqFt

10488 W NOSEAN Road, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Allicia Roza-Carrozza of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2229 W WAGONER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85023
1/32

$400,000

$399,999

4 Beds1,596 SqFt

2229 W WAGONER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Listed by James S Andrews of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14702 W PECOS Lane, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/26

$605,000

$605,000

3 Beds2,938 SqFt

14702 W PECOS Lane, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Kendra Frantzve of Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18822 N 134TH Avenue, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/27

$249,900

$249,999

2 Beds1,401 SqFt

18822 N 134TH Avenue, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5160 W VILLAGE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/38

$486,000

$487,500

0.3%
3 Beds1,622 SqFt

5160 W VILLAGE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Angela Botz of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13716 W GUNSIGHT Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/33

$425,000

$439,999

3.4%
3 Beds2,055 SqFt

13716 W GUNSIGHT Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Allicia Roza-Carrozza of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12738 W BEECHWOOD Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

$201,200

$299,000

32.7%
2 Beds1,140 SqFt

12738 W BEECHWOOD Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5227 W COLUMBINE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304
1/8

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds1,376 SqFt

5227 W COLUMBINE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304

Listed by Eugenia Mena of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2607 S ALLRED Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/17

$497,500

$495,000

0.5%
4 Beds1,734 SqFt

2607 S ALLRED Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Marcelle Slater of Slater & Co. Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5106 N 17TH Avenue #4, Phoenix, AZ 85015
1/29

$250,000

$244,999

2.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,226 SqFt

5106 N 17TH Avenue #4, Phoenix, AZ 85015

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14297 N GIL BALCOME Court, Surprise, AZ 85379
1/32

$395,000

$379,999

3.9%
3 Beds1,848 SqFt

14297 N GIL BALCOME Court, Surprise, AZ 85379

Listed by Matthew C Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Surprise
      2. Goodyear
      3. Peoria
      4. Sun City
      5. Sun City West
      6. Glendale
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Home Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Client Survey
      2. Testimonials
      3. My Resume
      4. My Story
      5. Contact Me
Logo-coldwell-banker-global.svgProud Partner of FGPMLS realtor logo

Coldwell Banker

Matt Duncan Lic# SA662714000

+1(623) 330-6272 duncanteamrealty@gmail.com

17001 North Del Webb Blvd., Sun City, AZ, 85373, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.